LÅMØ/ÅM Rekorder


Klasse

Navn Gutter Førde

Øvelse

Tid

Sted

Årstall

11

Andreas Hvidsten

50 Fly

34:13

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

400 Fri

5:25:56

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

100 Bryst

1:37:50

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

100 Rygg

1:17:16

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

200 Medley

2:53:69

Førde

2017







12

Teis H. Malterud

100 Fly

1:26:19

Stavanger

2010

12

Teis H. Malterud

400 Fri

5:20:67

Stavanger

2010

12

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

3:08:10

Stavanger

2010

12

Erik Alnes Litsheim

200 Rygg

2:59:93

Stavanger

2016

12

Teis H. Malterud

200 Medley

2:53:18

Stavanger

2010







13

Teis H. Malterud

100 Fly

1:20:58

Ålesund

2011

13

Teis H. Malterud

400 Fri

5:06:94

Ålesund

2011

13

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:58:40

Ålesund

2011

13

Teis H. Malterud

200 Rygg

2:45:33

Ålesund

2011

13

Teis H. Malterud

200 Medley

2:42:43

Ålesund

2011







14

Teis H. Malterud

100 Fly

1:13:39

Mandal

2012

14

Even Stubhaug

400 Fri

4:45:54

Ålesund

2011

14

Henrik Stubhaug

200 Bryst

2:45:00

Førde

2017

14

Teis H. Malterud

200 Rygg

2:37:77

Bergen

2012

14

Teis H. Malterud

200 Medley

2:31:25

Mandal

2012







15

Teis H. Malterud

100 Fly

1:05:92

Fauske

2013

15

Teis H. Malterud

400 Fri

4:27:01

Fauske

2013

15

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:30:56

Fauske

2013

15

Teis H. Malterud

200 Rygg

2:27:02

Fauske

2013

15

Teis H. Malterud

200 Medley

2:17:51

Fauske

2013







16

Teis H. Malterud

100 Fly

1:04:66

Stavanger

2014

16

Hans Fredrik Laache

400 Fri

4:22:48

Fauske

2013

16

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:30:62

Førde

2014

16

Even Stubhaug

200 Rygg

2:20:28

Fauske

2013

16

Even Stubhaug

200 Medley

2:17:02

Fauske

2013

Klasse

Navn Jenter Førde

Øvelse

Tid

Sted

Årstall

11

Talina Aasen Bakke

50 Fly

48:14

Bergen

2012

11

Talina Aasen Bakke

400 Fri

6:41:11

Bergen

2012

11

Thale Fink

100 Bryst

2:00:48

Bergen

2011

11

Talina Aasen Bakke

100 Rygg

1:36:46

Bergen

2012

11

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Medley

3:39:41

Bergen

2012







12

Thale Fink

100 Fly

1:37:57

Bergen

2012

12

Thale Fink

400 Fri

6:05:97

Bergen

2012

12

Stine Myrland

200 Bryst

3:35:51

Førde

2017

12

Thale Fink

200 Rygg

3:17:01

Bergen

2012

12

Stine Myrland

200 Medley

3:18:25

Førde

2017







13

Marte Vingsnes

100 Fly

1:33:17

Bergen

2011

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

400 Fri

5:29:03

Førde

2014

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Bryst

3:21:59

Førde

2014

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Rygg

2:59:07

Førde

2014

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Medley

2:57:54

Førde

2014







14

Taline V. Årdal

100 Fly

1:20:77

Bergen

2012

14

Taline V. Årdal

400 Fri

5:19:25

Bergen

2012

14

Ingrid Dvergsdal

200 Bryst

3:23:46

Bergen

2011

14

Taline V. Årdal

200 Rygg

2:52:05

Bergen

2012

14

Marte Vingsnes

200 Medley

2:55:71

Bergen

2012







15

Pernille Berntsen

100 Fly

1:14:18

NIH Oslo

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

400 Fri

4:44:76

Stavanger

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Bryst

2:50:89

Stavanger

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Rygg

2:38:25

NIH Oslo

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Medley

2:32:77

NIH Oslo

2010







16

Taline V. Årdal

100 Fly

1:18:34

Førde

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

400 Fri

5:31:57

Førde

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

200 Bryst

3:22:81

Førde

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

200 Rygg

2:51:64

Førde

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

200 Medley

2:58:34

Førde

2014






Klasse

Navn Gutter S&F

Øvelse

Tid

Klubb

Årstall

11

Andreas Hvidsten

50 Fly

34:13

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

400 Fri

5:26:56

Førde

2017

11

Teis H. Malterud

100 Bryst

1:33:89

Førde

2009

11

Andreas Hvidsten

100 Rygg

1:17:16

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

200 Medley

2:53:69

Førde

2017







12

Simen Halvorsen

100 Fly

1:22:64

Florø

2008

12

Simen Halvorsen

400 Fri

4:59:92

Florø

2008

12

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

3:08:10

Førde

2010

12

Matias Gulestøl

200 Rygg

2:57:35

Svelgen

2009

12

Simen Halvorsen

200 Medley

2:49:92

Florø

2008







13

Teis H. Malterud

100 Fly

1:20:58

Førde

2011

13

Matias Gulestøl

400 Fri

4:52:03

Svelgen

2010

13

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:58:40

Førde

2011

13

Teis H. Malterud

200 Rygg

2:45:33

Førde

2011

13

Teis H. Malterud

200 Medley

2:42:43

Førde

2011







14

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

100 Fly

1:05:09

Florø

2008

14

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

400 Fri

4:17:35

Florø

2008

14

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

200 Bryst

2:41:52

Florø

2008

14

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

200 Rygg

2:27:26

Florø

2008

14

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

200 Medley

2:20:02

Florø

2008







15

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

100 Fly

1:02:31

Florø

2009

15

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

400 Fri

4:13:17

Florø

2009

15

Hans Kristian Andersen

200 Bryst

2:23:77

Florø

2008

15

Hans Kristian Andersen

200 Rygg

2:21:33

Florø

2008

15

Hans Kristian Andersen

200 Medley

2:12:63

Florø

2008







16

Teis H. Malterud

100 Fly

1:04:66

Stavanger

2014

16

Hans Fredrik Laache

400 Fri

4:22:48

Fauske

2013

16

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:30:62

Førde

2014

16

Even Stubhaug

200 Rygg

2:20:28

Fauske

2013

16

Even Stubhaug

200 Medley

2:17:02

Fauske

2013






Klasse

Navn Jenter S&F

Øvelse

Tid

Klubb

Årstall

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

50 Fly

47:15

Florø

2008

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

400 Fri

5:37:31

Florø

2008

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

100 Bryst

1:51:42

Florø

2008

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

100 Rygg

1:29:26

Florø

2008

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

200 Medley

3:22:08

Florø

2008







12

Siri Kråkenes

100 Fly

1:27:61

Eid

2017

12

Selma Johanne Andreassen

400 Fri

5:30:57

Florø

2008

12

Selma Johanne Andreassen

200 Bryst

3:17:08

Florø

2008

12

Siri Kråkenes

200 Rygg

2:56:12

Eid

2017

12

Selma Johanne Andreassen

200 Medley

2:57:94

Florø

2008







13

Marte Vingsnes

100 Fly

1:33:17

Førde

2011

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

400 Fri

5:29:03

Førde

2014

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Bryst

3:21:59

Førde

2014

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Rygg

2:59:07

Førde

2014

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Medley

2:57:54

Førde

2014







14

Taline V. Årdal

100 Fly

1:20:77

Førde

2012

14

Mari Sørstrand Æsøy

400 Fri

5:01:30

Florø

2008

14

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

200 Bryst

3:01:82

Eid

2012

14

Mari Sørstrand Æsøy

200 Rygg

2:46:23

Florø

2008

14

Mari Sørstrand Æsøy

200 Medley

2:45:00

Florø

2008







15

Pernille Berntsen

100 Fly

1:14:18

Førde

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

400 Fri

4:44:76

Førde

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Bryst

2:50:89

Førde

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Rygg

2:38:25

Førde

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Medley

2:32:77

Førde

2010







16

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

100 Fly

1:17:81

Eid

2014

16

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

400 Fri

5:10:35

Eid

2014

16

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

200 Bryst

3:03:16

Eid

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

200 Rygg

2:51:64

Førde

2014

16

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

200 Medley

2:48:71

Eid

2014


Powered by: Bloc