LÅMØ/ÅM Rekorder


Klasse

Navn Gutter Førde

Øvelse

Tid

Sted

Årstall

11

Andreas Hvidsten

50 Fly

34:13

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

400 Fri

5:25:56

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

100 Bryst

1:37:50

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

100 Rygg

1:17:16

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

200 Medley

2:53:69

Førde

2017







12

Andreas Hvidsten

100 Fly

1:18:68

Bergen

2018

12

Andreas Hvidsten

400 Fri

5:15:16

Bergen

2018

12

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

3:08:10

Stavanger

2010

12

Andreas Hvidsten 

200 Rygg

2:37:32

Bergen

2018

12

Andreas Hvidsten 

200 Medley

2:46:09

Bergen

2018







13

Mathias Holme

100 Fly

1:12:66

Sandnes

2021

13

Mathias Holme

400 Fri

4:54:04

Sandnes

2021

13

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:58:40

Ålesund

2011

13

Mathias Holme

200 Rygg

2:41:77

Førde

2021

13

Mathias Holme

200 Medley

2:42:32

Førde

2021







14

Anders Scheflo Kvåle

100 Fly

1:05:75

Klepp

2019

14

Reinert S. Erland

400 Fri

4:43:85

Lambertseter 

2018

14

Reinert S. Erland 

200 Bryst

2:41:01

Lambertseter  

2018

14

Anders Scheflo Kvåle 

200 Rygg

2:20:91

Klepp

2019

14

Reinert S. Erland 

200 Medley

2:26:99

Lambertseter  

2018







15

Reinert S. Erland

100 Fly

1:04:59

Karmøy

2019

15

Teis H. Malterud

400 Fri

4:27:01

Fauske

2013

15

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:30:56

Fauske

2013

15

Simen Furesund Grimeland

200 Rygg

2:25:80

Karmøy

2019

15

Teis H. Malterud

200 Medley

2:17:51

Fauske

2013







16

Anders S. Kvåle

100 Fly

1:02:25

Førde

2021

16

Sivert S. Verhage

400 Fri

4:20:54

Bergen

2018

16

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:30:62

Førde

2014

16

Anders S. Kvåle

200 Rygg

2:13:66

Førde

2021

16

Even Stubhaug

200 Medley

2:17:02

Fauske

2013

















Klasse

Navn Jenter Førde

Øvelse

Tid

Sted

Årstall

11

Talina Aasen Bakke

50 Fly

48:14

Bergen

2012

11

Talina Aasen Bakke

400 Fri

6:41:11

Bergen

2012

11

Vilde Scheflo Kvåle

100 Bryst

1:55:82

Bergen

2018

11

Talina Aasen Bakke

100 Rygg

1:36:46

Bergen

2012

11

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Medley

3:39:41

Bergen

2012







12

Natalie Råheim

100 Fly

1:36:27

Førde

2021

12

Natalie Råheim

400 Fri

5:30:95

Førde

2021

12

Natalie Råheim

200 Bryst

3:23:34

Førde

2021

12

Natalie Råheim

200 Rygg

3:04:88

Førde

2021

12

Natalie Råheim

200 Medley

3:03:56

Førde

2021







13

Marte Vingsnes

100 Fly

1:33:17

Bergen

2011

13

Vilma Guldhav

400 Fri

5:18:92

Førde

2021

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Bryst

3:21:59

Førde

2014

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Rygg

2:59:07

Førde

2014

13

Talina Aasen Bakke

200 Medley

2:57:54

Førde

2014







14

Jenny Bjørkhaug

100 Fly

1:20:57

Førde

2021

14

Jenny Bjørkhaug

400 Fri

4:56:55

Førde

2021

14

Sunniva S. Hallanger

200 Bryst

3:06:96

Førde

2021

14

Jenny Bjørkhaug

200 Rygg

2:46:15

Førde

2021

14

Jenny Bjørkhaug

200 Medley

2:43:20

Førde

2021







15

Pernille Berntsen

100 Fly

1:14:18

NIH Oslo

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

400 Fri

4:44:76

Stavanger

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Bryst

2:50:89

Stavanger

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Rygg

2:38:25

NIH Oslo

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Medley

2:32:77

NIH Oslo

2010







16

Taline V. Årdal

100 Fly

1:18:34

Førde

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

400 Fri

5:31:57

Førde

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

200 Bryst

3:22:81

Førde

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

200 Rygg

2:51:64

Førde

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

200 Medley

2:58:34

Førde

2014











Klasse

Navn Gutter S&F

Øvelse

Tid

Klubb

Årstall

11

Andreas Hvidsten

50 Fly

34:13

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

400 Fri

5:26:56

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

100 Bryst

1:37:50

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

100 Rygg

1:17:16

Førde

2017

11

Andreas Hvidsten

200 Medley

2:53:69

Førde

2017







12

Andreas Hvidsten 

100 Fly

1:18:68

Førde

2018

12

Simen Halvorsen

400 Fri

4:59:92

Florø

2008

12

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

3:08:10

Førde

2010

12

Andreas Hvidsten 

200 Rygg

2:37:32

Førde

2018

12

Andreas Hvidsten 

200 Medley

2:46:09

Førde

2018







13

Mathias Holme

100 Fly

1:12:66

Førde

2021

13

Matias Gulestøl

400 Fri

4:52:03

Svelgen

2010

13

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:58:40

Førde

2011

13

Mathias Holme

200 Rygg

2:41:77

Førde

2021

13

Mathias Holme

200 Medley

2:42:32

Førde

2021







14

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

100 Fly

1:05:09

Florø

2008

14

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

400 Fri

4:17:35

Florø

2008

14

Reinert S. Erland 

200 Bryst

2:41:01

Førde

2018

14

Anders Scheflo Kvåle

200 Rygg

2:20:91

Førde

2019

14

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

200 Medley

2:20:02

Florø

2008







15

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

100 Fly

1:02:31

Florø

2009

15

Kristoffer Dolve Birkeland

400 Fri

4:13:17

Florø

2009

15

Hans Kristian Andersen

200 Bryst

2:23:77

Florø

2008

15

Hans Kristian Andersen

200 Rygg

2:21:33

Florø

2008

15

Hans Kristian Andersen

200 Medley

2:12:63

Florø

2008







16

Anders S. Kvåle

100 Fly

1:02:25

Førde

2021

16

Sivert S. Verhage

400 Fri

4:20:54

Førde

2018

16

Teis H. Malterud

200 Bryst

2:30:62

Førde

2014

16

Anders S. Kvåle

200 Rygg

2:13:66

Førde

2021

16

Even Stubhaug

200 Medley

2:17:02

Førde

2013











Klasse

Navn Jenter S&F

Øvelse

Tid

Klubb

Årstall

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

50 Fly

47:15

Florø

2008

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

400 Fri

5:37:31

Florø

2008

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

100 Bryst

1:51:42

Florø

2008

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

100 Rygg

1:29:26

Florø

2008

11

Sølvi Myklebust Indrevær

200 Medley

3:22:08

Florø

2008







12

Siri Kråkenes

100 Fly

1:27:61

Eid

2017

12

Selma Johanne Andreassen

400 Fri

5:30:57

Florø

2008

12

Selma Johanne Andreassen

200 Bryst

3:17:08

Florø

2008

12

Siri Kråkenes

200 Rygg

2:56:12

Eid

2017

12

Selma Johanne Andreassen

200 Medley

2:57:94

Florø

2008







13

Siri Kråkenes

100 Fly

1:19:33

Eid

2018

13

Alva Midtbø

400 Fri

5:16:86

Eid

2021

13

Alva Midtbø 

200 Bryst

3:07:55

Eid

2021

13

Siri Kråkenes 

200 Rygg

2:50:75

Eid

2018

13

Siri Kråkenes 

200 Medley

2:49:55

Eid

2018







14

Jenny Bjørkhaug

100 Fly

1:20:57

Førde

2021

14

Jenny Bjørkhaug

400 Fri

4:56:55

Førde

2021

14

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

200 Bryst

3:01:82

Eid

2012

14

Jenny Bjørkhaug

200 Rygg

2:46:15

Førde

2021

14

Jenny Bjørkhaug

200 Medley

2:43:20

Førde

2021







15

Pernille Berntsen

100 Fly

1:14:18

Førde

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

400 Fri

4:44:76

Førde

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Bryst

2:50:89

Førde

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Rygg

2:38:25

Førde

2010

15

Pernille Berntsen

200 Medley

2:32:77

Førde

2010







16

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

100 Fly

1:17:81

Eid

2014

16

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

400 Fri

5:10:35

Eid

2014

16

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

200 Bryst

3:03:16

Eid

2014

16

Taline V. Årdal

200 Rygg

2:51:64

Førde

2014

16

Elisabeth K. Vindfjell

200 Medley

2:48:71

Eid

2014



Levert av IdrettenOnline